?

Log in

 
 
16 February 2009 @ 03:25 pm
002 - picspam  
This is my first picspam so don't kill me if it's not perfect.
















Watch the community if you like what you see
Comments are ♥

 
 
 
the wrong bitch: straight to hellcoffee_mill on February 16th, 2009 02:44 pm (UTC)
Pic!spam :). How nice, I really like that photoshoot of his ^^. Nice clothes LMAO. Great job :D. Moooooooooooooore :D.
LOL, two first pics make me wanna ask him: 'But you know that you can't kill me with your eyes, right?' LOL. I adore his angry!emo glaring :D.
Jen.: went// handsreality_escapee on February 16th, 2009 03:00 pm (UTC)
Yes a picspam, I always wanted to do one so I went for it. *g*
You want more picspams or more Went? LOL!
the wrong bitch: the cigarette smoke in your eyescoffee_mill on February 16th, 2009 03:10 pm (UTC)
So now make mooooooooooore picspams :D. And we all will be happy ^^.

You want more picspams or more Went? LOL!

*ponders*
Went = man. Man = trouble and problems ----> Went = troubles and problems.
LMAO.
I'll go with more picspams LMAO.
Jen.: stock// girl with camerareality_escapee on February 16th, 2009 03:13 pm (UTC)
LMAO!
Okay then I will make another picspam. *g* Any suggestions?

Dude, Went will not give you any trouble or problems 'cause he's a nice guy.. and he's chained to my bed
So will you make more picspams too?
the wrong bitch: am I wrong for loving Lola?coffee_mill on February 16th, 2009 07:09 pm (UTC)
SWc picspam - 'cause you can't have too much prettiness ^^. MiSa picspam ^^. Went's ass picspam :P.

Yeah, right, every guy is a nice guy *snorts*. Then he introduces you to his buddies: Problem and Trouble *snorts*. The fact, that Mr Miller is chained to your bed makes me feel safe LMAO. No Went = no troubles! LMAO

I don't know... Haven't I made enough picspams? LMAO

Jen.: went// scorereality_escapee on February 16th, 2009 07:30 pm (UTC)
I have now written those suggestions down and I'll consider it. *g* but I especially love the Went's ass one. LMAO!

*gasps*
Went doesn't have those two buddies, I got rid of them. hahahah

You can never have too much picspams girl.. So go make another picspam of... anything.. *cough**WentworthMiller**cough*
the wrong bitchcoffee_mill on February 16th, 2009 08:27 pm (UTC)
LOL, consider them, quickly! LMAO And I knew you'd like the Went ass one ROTFL.

I'm not sure about making another picspam *shrugs*. LOL, maybe sometimes you can have too much picspam xD. But I'll think about it *nods*.
gennnnnnagennagurl on February 16th, 2009 02:52 pm (UTC)
Oh lord! :)
Jen.: pb// michaels tatreality_escapee on February 16th, 2009 03:01 pm (UTC)
LOL!
Yolanda: I'm not going to miss you [PB]yoli_19 on February 16th, 2009 03:04 pm (UTC)
Are you trying to kill me?

Oh my god, he's son handsome!

Good picspam :)

Thank you!
Jen.: went// lick herereality_escapee on February 16th, 2009 03:15 pm (UTC)
LOL!

Yes, Went is rather good looking ;)
Thank you so much dulzura! I'm glad you liked it.
gema.: Michael looking downgemasarah on February 16th, 2009 03:21 pm (UTC)
sdjbgogbfjsfnvigosrnwendsf!!!!!!
LOL
Gosh, I'm so drooling over him. May I squish his butt in the last pic? *stares at it*

Please. More. Picspams. Asap.
*squiiiiiiiiiishes you*
Jen.: pb// michaels tatreality_escapee on February 16th, 2009 03:24 pm (UTC)
LOL!

Yes you definitely may squish his butt, because it's mandatory! *g*
There will definitely more picspams. hehehe.. Any suggestions?

*squishe you super duper tight*
Linda: skylind_s on February 16th, 2009 06:24 pm (UTC)
yayy picspam!!! Love it!! Although I definitely dont like some of those outfits! haha. The model looks FINE in all of them though...
Jen.: went// LOLreality_escapee on February 16th, 2009 06:58 pm (UTC)
The outfits are not the best but the model.. the model is GORGEOUS!!
Jessie: Simple Planearly_sunsets on February 16th, 2009 07:11 pm (UTC)
O_o Love this photoshoot!! So gorgeous *sigh*
Jen.reality_escapee on February 16th, 2009 07:30 pm (UTC)
He really is gorgeous! :)
Jenny: wentworth:don't mind meeveningflares on February 17th, 2009 12:43 am (UTC)
ITS A SPAM OF MY FAVORITE PHOTOSHOOT!!!!!!!!

*LOVES YOU*

*STARES AND MEM'S)
Jen.: went// it's coldreality_escapee on February 17th, 2009 01:20 pm (UTC)
Awwwwh, I'm so glad you like it honey! :)

*loves you*
Beautiful Disastermrsburrows on February 18th, 2009 11:14 pm (UTC)
I've always loved these pictures of him. He is so gorgeous. I actually made some icons of him from these photos. I will have to find them and post them!! He's awesome though. Love the ones of his backside. LOL.
Jen.: pb// michael on the phonereality_escapee on February 20th, 2009 12:54 am (UTC)
This is one of my favorite photoshoots that he has done. *g*
I'd love to see your icons of him from this shoot so when you've found them, please do post them. :)
Beautiful Disastermrsburrows on February 21st, 2009 04:08 am (UTC)
i posted them on my recent update in my journal!! You can view them there. I also tried making a new wallpaper out of some of the pictures. Check them out and let me know what you think!!
thiswasfun on April 1st, 2009 01:19 am (UTC)
I love this photoshoot of Went. You should make more :)